ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13914388
*
nr 1391 4388
MIXED MEDIA
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signed, 37x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x69 cm,
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signerad, 37x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x69 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:03:12
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt bergström blandteknik vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01
-
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39
-
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1391 4388
MIXED MEDIA
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signed, 37x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x69 cm,
Bengt Bergström, "Fågel blå som ung". Signerad, 37x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x69 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt bergström blandteknik vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01 -
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39 -
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01